25/Jan/2020 - WDSF WORLD OPEN Latin
Final result

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 21 Marius-Andrei Balan / Khrystyna Moshenska Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
2. 29 Charles-Guillaume Schmitt / Elena Salikhova France
3. 56 Jakub Lipowski / Illes Diandra-Aniela Poland
4. 13 Paul Moldovan / Cristina Tatar Romania
5. 51 Winson Tam / Anastasia Novikova Canada
6. 42 Artur Balandin / Anna Salita T.T.C. Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
4th round
7. 32 Razvan Dumitrescu / Jacqueline Joos Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
8. 54 Semen Khrzhanovskiy / Elizaveta Lykhina Russian Federation
9. 6 Timur Yusupov / Valeria Remina Russian Federation
10. 39 Arthur Ankerstein / Georgiana Barbu Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
11. 2 Sergiu Maruster / Anastasia Stan Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
12. 34 Vinzenz Dörlitz / Albena Daskalova TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
3rd round
13. 46 Antonio Mosa / Mihaela Antonova France
14. 30 Gi Yong Nam / Nara Shin South Korea
15. 35 Sota Fujii / Dariia Marinesku Japan
16. 44 Marian Hlavac / Tereza Maturova Czech Republic
17. 49 Jakub Bruck / Marina Makarenko Czech Republic
18. 23 Yuriy Bilozor / Ulyana Pshyk Ukraine
19. 53 Dmitry Bayanov / Anna Samusenko Russian Federation
20. 50 Vitalii Zakharov / Dana Smagulova Kazakhstan
21. 48 Maxim Pavlov / Alexandra Kuznetsova Russian Federation
22. 36 Yiding Li / Han Xu P.R. China
23.- 25. 4 Egor Nikolaev / Aleksandra Raskatova Russian Federation
23.- 25. 9 Jun Kyu Kim / Chae Young Kim South Korea
23.- 25. 27 Tudor - Andrei Ionescu / Daniela Alexandra Ilco Romania
2nd round
26. 1 Nikita Bugaev / Olga Lebedeva Russian Federation
27. 52 Anton Kireyeu / Elina Viadzenikava Belarus
28. 45 Chen Zhao / Zhonghan Jin P.R. China
29. 19 Ovidiu Mihai Andrei / Alina Crina Vasileniuc Romania
30. 24 Yigit Alemdaroglu / Nehir Polat Turkey
31.- 32. 37 Nikolaos Karoglou / Polyvia Moschou Greece
31.- 32. 70 Domenico Franzo / Alexandra Mavlutova Tanzsportzentrum Calw
33.- 34. 7 Victor Dulac / Anisa Farhi Belgium
33.- 34. 76 Vladyslav Melnychuk / Sofiya Yatsuk Ukraine
35. 59 Philip Vysotskyi / Lily Ivanchenko Ukraine
36.- 38. 20 Falcon Keller / Christiane Schmeichel TTC München
36.- 38. 25 Jan Albeck / Nicola Helm TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
36.- 38. 65 David Hoffmann / Elisabeth Zbarashchuk TTC Erlangen
39.- 40. 14 Rares Andrei Teletin / Alexandra Motoc Romania
39.- 40. 26 Igor Akalowski / Sandra Paunovic Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
41. 75 Denis Bauer / Evelyn Kraus Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg
42.- 48. 3 Mihai Marius Popa / Anisia Balcan Romania
42.- 48. 15 Stefan Spirig / Lisa-Kristina Bachmann Teendance Club Frauenfeld
42.- 48. 31 Filipe Gomes / Lara Batista Portugal
42.- 48. 38 Eric Marius Nitu / Antonia Ioana Iosub Romania
42.- 48. 43 Marc Roswag / Chaska Huaman-Bodemer TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
42.- 48. 47 Philipp Schmidbauer / Luisa Griesbaum TTC München
42.- 48. 55 Maik Zimmer / Adeline Kastalion Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
Redance
49. 22 Max Glabe / Agathe Solveig Vangsnes Norway
50. 57 Konstantin Literski / Nicole Sokolow Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
51. 8 Antonino de Luca / Giulia Tiscione Italy
52. 11 Tobias Stark / Nina Estler TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
53. 60 David Janzen / Zorka Kozma TTC Erlangen
54.- 55. 5 Ivan Valeri Zahariev Aguilar / Arina Borgoyakova Spain
54.- 55. 74 Leandro Coelho / Maria Tadeia Portugal
56. 61 Dmitriy Sitnikov / Marina Pitesa Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
57. 28 Daniel Siebrecht / Lisa-Maria Marquardt Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
58.- 59. 12 Bastian Tiemann / Anika Möller Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
58.- 59. 66 Leo Werner / Fabienne Theobalt TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt
60. 18 Marvin Fischer / Daphne Fischer TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
61.- 63. 10 Sebastian Brandstäter / Magdalena Müller TTC München
61.- 63. 40 Jean-Pierre Yöndemli / Saskia Maria Skupin TC Fohlenweide Mutterstadt
61.- 63. 71 Dimitri Iwlew / Coletta Braun TTC München
64.- 66. 16 Jonas Neuner / Anastasia Shcherbakova Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
64.- 66. 58 Andrei Virgil Aleca / Alexandra Andreea Enculescu Romania
64.- 66. 67 Ivan Schneider / Mariia Kondarieva Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9a.