25/Jan/2020 - WDSF WORLD OPEN Latin
Table of results

No. of participants: 66 Start number
Adjudicators 1Nikita Bugaev / Olga Lebedeva 2Sergiu Maruster / Anastasia Stan 3Mihai Marius Popa / Anisia Balcan 4Egor Nikolaev / Aleksandra Raskatova 5Ivan Valeri Zahariev Aguilar / Arina Borgoyakova 6Timur Yusupov / Valeria Remina 7Victor Dulac / Anisa Farhi 8Antonino de Luca / Giulia Tiscione 9Jun Kyu Kim / Chae Young Kim 10Sebastian Brandstäter / Magdalena Müller 11Tobias Stark / Nina Estler 12Bastian Tiemann / Anika Möller 13Paul Moldovan / Cristina Tatar 14Rares Andrei Teletin / Alexandra Motoc 15Stefan Spirig / Lisa-Kristina Bachmann
A) Franck Brangbour
B) Heidi Götz
C) Kristina Horvatova
D) Svjatoslav Jushkov
E) Ivo Münster
F) Martin Odstrcil
G) Andriy Polyvka
H) Raducan Gheorghe
I) Guy Rosen
J) Violeta Yaneva
K) Dang Qi
L) Elena Durdina
4
3
5
5
5
4
2
5
1
5
1
5
  3
0
5
4
4
5
3
5
2
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
  4
4
5
3
2
2
3
5
5
5
1
3
0
4
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
5
1
0
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
  2
4
5
5
4
5
1
2
1
5
1
4
3
2
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
2
Result of 1st round 45   43 56 5   42 13 57 0 4 3   39 11
Qualified for redance         X     X   X X X     X
A) Franck Brangbour
B) Heidi Götz
C) Kristina Horvatova
D) Svjatoslav Jushkov
E) Ivo Münster
F) Martin Odstrcil
G) Andriy Polyvka
H) Raducan Gheorghe
I) Guy Rosen
J) Violeta Yaneva
K) Dang Qi
L) Elena Durdina
        0
1
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
5
1
1
    0
3
2
0
2
5
2
1
1
5
0
0
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
4
0
0
2
5
0
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
5
0
0
0
    5
3
5
3
3
2
5
2
0
5
4
3
Result of redance         13     21   1 17 10     40
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X   X X   X       X X X
A) Franck Brangbour
B) Heidi Götz
C) Kristina Horvatova
D) Svjatoslav Jushkov
E) Ivo Münster
F) Martin Odstrcil
G) Andriy Polyvka
H) Raducan Gheorghe
I) Guy Rosen
J) Violeta Yaneva
K) Dang Qi
L) Elena Durdina
2
0
0
5
5
0
4
0
0
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
5
5
3
5
3
4
5
5
2
3
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
0
1
0
  1
1
0
3
5
3
1
2
4
4
3
3
      5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Result of 2nd round 26 59 0 49   59 8   30       59 4 0
Qualified for 3rd round   X   X   X     X       X    
A) Franck Brangbour
B) Heidi Götz
C) Kristina Horvatova
D) Svjatoslav Jushkov
E) Ivo Münster
F) Martin Odstrcil
G) Andriy Polyvka
H) Raducan Gheorghe
I) Guy Rosen
J) Violeta Yaneva
K) Dang Qi
L) Elena Durdina
  3
3
3
4
5
3
2
4
5
3
4
3
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  5
3
3
5
5
3
4
4
2
0
5
5
    0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
      5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
3
4
   
Result of 3rd round   42   0   44     0       55    
Qualified for 4th round   X       X             X    
Samba
Cha Cha
Rumba
Paso Doble
Jive
  32.25
32.33

32.42

31.83

31.92
      33.75
33.67

33.67

33.75

33.67
            35.33
35.42

35.58

35.17

35.33
   
Result of 4th round   160.75       168.50             176.83    
Qualified for final                         X    
Samba
Cha Cha
Paso Doble
Rumba
Jive
                        36.00
35.42

35.75

35.83

35.58
   
Result of final                         178.59    
Start number 1Nikita Bugaev / Olga Lebedeva 2Sergiu Maruster / Anastasia Stan 3Mihai Marius Popa / Anisia Balcan 4Egor Nikolaev / Aleksandra Raskatova 5Ivan Valeri Zahariev Aguilar / Arina Borgoyakova 6Timur Yusupov / Valeria Remina 7Victor Dulac / Anisa Farhi 8Antonino de Luca / Giulia Tiscione 9Jun Kyu Kim / Chae Young Kim 10Sebastian Brandstäter / Magdalena Müller 11Tobias Stark / Nina Estler 12Bastian Tiemann / Anika Möller 13Paul Moldovan / Cristina Tatar 14Rares Andrei Teletin / Alexandra Motoc 15Stefan Spirig / Lisa-Kristina Bachmann
Rank from
Rank to
26
 
11
 
42
48
23
25
54
55
9
 
33
34
51
 
23
25
61
63
52
 
58
59
4
 
39
40
42
48
Class S S S S S S S S S A A A S S A

No. of participants: 66 Start number
Adjudicators 16Jonas Neuner / Anastasia Shcherbakova 18Marvin Fischer / Daphne Fischer 19Ovidiu Mihai Andrei / Alina Crina Vasileniuc 20Falcon Keller / Christiane Schmeichel 21Marius-Andrei Balan / Khrystyna Moshenska 22Max Glabe / Agathe Solveig Vangsnes 23Yuriy Bilozor / Ulyana Pshyk 24Yigit Alemdaroglu / Nehir Polat 25Jan Albeck / Nicola Helm 26Igor Akalowski / Sandra Paunovic 27Tudor - Andrei Ionescu / Daniela Alexandra Ilco 28Daniel Siebrecht / Lisa-Maria Marquardt 29Charles-Guillaume Schmitt / Elena Salikhova 30Gi Yong Nam / Nara Shin 31Filipe Gomes / Lara Batista
A) Franck Brangbour
B) Heidi Götz
C) Kristina Horvatova
D) Svjatoslav Jushkov
E) Ivo Münster
F) Martin Odstrcil
G) Andriy Polyvka
H) Raducan Gheorghe
I) Guy Rosen
J) Violeta Yaneva
K) Dang Qi
L) Elena Durdina
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
3
5
3
2
4
3
5
0
0
3
3
5
4
1
5
0
0
4
2
5
1
4
5
  1
1
2
0
5
5
0
1
1
0
1
0
4
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
2
4
4
5
5
2
0
1
0
0
3
1
2
5
2
1
4
5
0
3
4
0
5
3
4
5
3
4
4
0
0
2
4
3
0
1
4
1
2
0
5
3
5
4
5
3
3
5
5
5
5
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
1
2
2
3
1
1
0
0
1
Result of 1st round 0 3 34 36   17 52 22 40 21 51 3   60 11
Qualified for redance X X       X           X     X
A) Franck Brangbour
B) Heidi Götz
C) Kristina Horvatova
D) Svjatoslav Jushkov
E) Ivo Münster
F) Martin Odstrcil
G) Andriy Polyvka
H) Raducan Gheorghe
I) Guy Rosen
J) Violeta Yaneva
K) Dang Qi
L) Elena Durdina
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
      5
3
2
5
4
4
0
1
0
0
0
1
          0
0
4
1
0
2
0
0
3
0
0
1
    1
4
1
4
5
1
2
5
0
1
4
3
Result of redance 0 3       25           11     31
Qualified for 2nd round     X X X   X X X X X   X X X
A) Franck Brangbour
B) Heidi Götz
C) Kristina Horvatova
D) Svjatoslav Jushkov
E) Ivo Münster
F) Martin Odstrcil
G) Andriy Polyvka
H) Raducan Gheorghe
I) Guy Rosen
J) Violeta Yaneva
K) Dang Qi
L) Elena Durdina
    0
3
4
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
  4
3
5
5
3
5
5
5
1
4
5
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
4
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
3
4
2
1
2
3
0
5
4
0
4
1
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Result of 2nd round     12 6 60   48 11 6 4 29   60 59 0
Qualified for 3rd round         X   X       X   X X  
A) Franck Brangbour
B) Heidi Götz
C) Kristina Horvatova
D) Svjatoslav Jushkov
E) Ivo Münster
F) Martin Odstrcil
G) Andriy Polyvka
H) Raducan Gheorghe
I) Guy Rosen
J) Violeta Yaneva
K) Dang Qi
L) Elena Durdina
        5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
  0
1
0
2
0
0
5
1
0
0
3
0
      0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
1
5
3
2
0
0
0
2
0
2
3
2
 
Result of 3rd round         59   12       0   59 20  
Qualified for 4th round         X               X    
Samba
Cha Cha
Rumba
Paso Doble
Jive
        38.50
38.75

38.75

38.50

38.58
              37.75
37.75

37.75

37.67

37.58
   
Result of 4th round         193.08               188.50    
Qualified for final         X               X    
Samba
Cha Cha
Paso Doble
Rumba
Jive
        39.04
38.92

38.50

39.21

38.83
              37.83
37.75

38.00

38.00

37.75
   
Result of final         194.50               189.33    
Start number 16Jonas Neuner / Anastasia Shcherbakova 18Marvin Fischer / Daphne Fischer 19Ovidiu Mihai Andrei / Alina Crina Vasileniuc 20Falcon Keller / Christiane Schmeichel 21Marius-Andrei Balan / Khrystyna Moshenska 22Max Glabe / Agathe Solveig Vangsnes 23Yuriy Bilozor / Ulyana Pshyk 24Yigit Alemdaroglu / Nehir Polat 25Jan Albeck / Nicola Helm 26Igor Akalowski / Sandra Paunovic 27Tudor - Andrei Ionescu / Daniela Alexandra Ilco 28Daniel Siebrecht / Lisa-Maria Marquardt 29Charles-Guillaume Schmitt / Elena Salikhova 30Gi Yong Nam / Nara Shin 31Filipe Gomes / Lara Batista
Rank from
Rank to
64
66
60
 
29
 
36
38
1
 
49
 
18
 
30
 
36
38
39
40
23
25
57
 
2
 
14
 
42
48
Class A A S S S S S S S S S S S S S

No. of participants: 66 Start number
Adjudicators 32Razvan Dumitrescu / Jacqueline Joos 34Vinzenz Dörlitz / Albena Daskalova 35Sota Fujii / Dariia Marinesku 36Yiding Li / Han Xu 37Nikolaos Karoglou / Polyvia Moschou 38Eric Marius Nitu / Antonia Ioana Iosub 39Arthur Ankerstein / Georgiana Barbu 40Jean-Pierre Yöndemli / Saskia Maria Skupin 42Artur Balandin / Anna Salita 43Marc Roswag / Chaska Huaman-Bodemer 44Marian Hlavac / Tereza Maturova 45Chen Zhao / Zhonghan Jin 46Antonio Mosa / Mihaela Antonova 47Philipp Schmidbauer / Luisa Griesbaum 48Maxim Pavlov / Alexandra Kuznetsova
A) Franck Brangbour
B) Heidi Götz
C) Kristina Horvatova
D) Svjatoslav Jushkov
E) Ivo Münster
F) Martin Odstrcil
G) Andriy Polyvka
H) Raducan Gheorghe
I) Guy Rosen
J) Violeta Yaneva
K) Dang Qi
L) Elena Durdina
    1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
4
2
5
3
2
3
5
3
2
5
1
0
5
0
2
2
1
4
4
4
4
5
5
4
5
3
3
4
5
5
5
  0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
  0
2
0
1
2
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
4
3
5
5
5
0
4
5
4
4
4
3
4
1
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
2
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
5
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
Result of 1st round     55 47 29 52   2   8 55 42 59 9 57
Qualified for redance               X   X       X  
A) Franck Brangbour
B) Heidi Götz
C) Kristina Horvatova
D) Svjatoslav Jushkov
E) Ivo Münster
F) Martin Odstrcil
G) Andriy Polyvka
H) Raducan Gheorghe
I) Guy Rosen
J) Violeta Yaneva
K) Dang Qi
L) Elena Durdina
              0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  3
3
4
3
5
3
5
4
3
0
4
4
      2
4
2
2
0
1
3
1
3
4
1
3
 
Result of redance               1   41       26  
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X X   X X X X X X X
A) Franck Brangbour
B) Heidi Götz
C) Kristina Horvatova
D) Svjatoslav Jushkov
E) Ivo Münster
F) Martin Odstrcil
G) Andriy Polyvka
H) Raducan Gheorghe
I) Guy Rosen
J) Violeta Yaneva
K) Dang Qi
L) Elena Durdina
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
5
3
5
3
3
0
3
2
5
0
5
1
0
4
3
1
3
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
5
1
4
5
4
3
3
5
5
3
0
5
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
3
1
0
5
3
5
3
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
5
5
5
2
5
2
5
4
2
5
Result of 2nd round 60 60 50 29 10 0 59   60 0 44 13 55 0 45
Qualified for 3rd round X X X X     X   X   X   X   X
A) Franck Brangbour
B) Heidi Götz
C) Kristina Horvatova
D) Svjatoslav Jushkov
E) Ivo Münster
F) Martin Odstrcil
G) Andriy Polyvka
H) Raducan Gheorghe
I) Guy Rosen
J) Violeta Yaneva
K) Dang Qi
L) Elena Durdina
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
1
3
0
3
5
0
2
3
3
0
3
3
0
5
4
0
0
0
1
0
0
4
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
    5
0
5
0
5
4
5
3
5
5
4
3
  5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
  0
1
0
0
0
4
0
1
0
4
3
2
  5
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
5
3
3
2
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Result of 3rd round 57 26 16 1     44   56   15   21   2
Qualified for 4th round X X         X   X            
Samba
Cha Cha
Rumba
Paso Doble
Jive
34.42
34.00

34.25

34.17

34.33
31.92
32.25

32.00

31.42

31.58
        33.00
32.92

32.83

32.75

33.33
  34.50
34.67

34.92

34.33

34.17
           
Result of 4th round 171.17 159.17         164.83   172.59            
Qualified for final                 X            
Samba
Cha Cha
Paso Doble
Rumba
Jive
                34.67
34.33

34.08

34.42

34.17
           
Result of final                 171.67            
Start number 32Razvan Dumitrescu / Jacqueline Joos 34Vinzenz Dörlitz / Albena Daskalova 35Sota Fujii / Dariia Marinesku 36Yiding Li / Han Xu 37Nikolaos Karoglou / Polyvia Moschou 38Eric Marius Nitu / Antonia Ioana Iosub 39Arthur Ankerstein / Georgiana Barbu 40Jean-Pierre Yöndemli / Saskia Maria Skupin 42Artur Balandin / Anna Salita 43Marc Roswag / Chaska Huaman-Bodemer 44Marian Hlavac / Tereza Maturova 45Chen Zhao / Zhonghan Jin 46Antonio Mosa / Mihaela Antonova 47Philipp Schmidbauer / Luisa Griesbaum 48Maxim Pavlov / Alexandra Kuznetsova
Rank from
Rank to
7
 
12
 
15
 
22
 
31
32
42
48
10
 
61
63
6
 
42
48
16
 
28
 
13
 
42
48
21
 
Class S S S S S S S A S S S S S S S

No. of participants: 66 Start number
Adjudicators 49Jakub Bruck / Marina Makarenko 50Vitalii Zakharov / Dana Smagulova 51Winson Tam / Anastasia Novikova 52Anton Kireyeu / Elina Viadzenikava 53Dmitry Bayanov / Anna Samusenko 54Semen Khrzhanovskiy / Elizaveta Lykhina 55Maik Zimmer / Adeline Kastalion 56Jakub Lipowski / Illes Diandra-Aniela 57Konstantin Literski / Nicole Sokolow 58Andrei Virgil Aleca / Alexandra Andreea Enculescu 59Philip Vysotskyi / Lily Ivanchenko 60David Janzen / Zorka Kozma 61Dmitriy Sitnikov / Marina Pitesa 65David Hoffmann / Elisabeth Zbarashchuk 66Leo Werner / Fabienne Theobalt
A) Franck Brangbour
B) Heidi Götz
C) Kristina Horvatova
D) Svjatoslav Jushkov
E) Ivo Münster
F) Martin Odstrcil
G) Andriy Polyvka
H) Raducan Gheorghe
I) Guy Rosen
J) Violeta Yaneva
K) Dang Qi
L) Elena Durdina
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
4
4
4
  4
4
5
4
5
5
5
4
1
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
  4
3
4
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
4
5
  1
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
1
1
1
5
2
0
3
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
5
0
1
0
3
0
2
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
1
2
4
3
0
4
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Result of 1st round 58 53   50 60   53   9 17 13 8 3 21 3
Qualified for redance                 X X X X X   X
A) Franck Brangbour
B) Heidi Götz
C) Kristina Horvatova
D) Svjatoslav Jushkov
E) Ivo Münster
F) Martin Odstrcil
G) Andriy Polyvka
H) Raducan Gheorghe
I) Guy Rosen
J) Violeta Yaneva
K) Dang Qi
L) Elena Durdina
                4
0
1
0
3
3
2
1
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
5
3
3
1
5
1
0
1
5
4
2
1
0
1
0
3
0
1
1
0
5
1
0
0
1
5
0
0
1
3
0
0
0
2
  0
3
0
1
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
2
Result of redance                 22 0 31 15 12   10
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X X X     X     X  
A) Franck Brangbour
B) Heidi Götz
C) Kristina Horvatova
D) Svjatoslav Jushkov
E) Ivo Münster
F) Martin Odstrcil
G) Andriy Polyvka
H) Raducan Gheorghe
I) Guy Rosen
J) Violeta Yaneva
K) Dang Qi
L) Elena Durdina
5
3
5
5
4
5
3
5
5
5
3
4
2
4
5
3
5
5
0
2
5
0
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
1
0
3
2
0
1
1
0
4
4
5
4
2
5
5
4
4
5
2
1
4
4
4
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
    0
1
0
0
1
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
    0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
 
Result of 2nd round 52 38 59 25 44 57 0 59     7     6  
Qualified for 3rd round X X X   X X   X              
A) Franck Brangbour
B) Heidi Götz
C) Kristina Horvatova
D) Svjatoslav Jushkov
E) Ivo Münster
F) Martin Odstrcil
G) Andriy Polyvka
H) Raducan Gheorghe
I) Guy Rosen
J) Violeta Yaneva
K) Dang Qi
L) Elena Durdina
5
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
  0
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
  5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
             
Result of 3rd round 13 5 55   9 51   58              
Qualified for 4th round     X     X   X              
Samba
Cha Cha
Rumba
Paso Doble
Jive
    35.50
35.50

35.58

35.33

35.33
    34.33
34.17

34.08

33.75

33.83
  36.25
36.33

36.50

36.33

36.17
             
Result of 4th round     177.25     170.17   181.58              
Qualified for final     X         X              
Samba
Cha Cha
Paso Doble
Rumba
Jive
    35.67
35.33

35.00

35.42

35.25
        36.46
36.33

36.33

36.42

36.50
             
Result of final     176.67         182.04              
Start number 49Jakub Bruck / Marina Makarenko 50Vitalii Zakharov / Dana Smagulova 51Winson Tam / Anastasia Novikova 52Anton Kireyeu / Elina Viadzenikava 53Dmitry Bayanov / Anna Samusenko 54Semen Khrzhanovskiy / Elizaveta Lykhina 55Maik Zimmer / Adeline Kastalion 56Jakub Lipowski / Illes Diandra-Aniela 57Konstantin Literski / Nicole Sokolow 58Andrei Virgil Aleca / Alexandra Andreea Enculescu 59Philip Vysotskyi / Lily Ivanchenko 60David Janzen / Zorka Kozma 61Dmitriy Sitnikov / Marina Pitesa 65David Hoffmann / Elisabeth Zbarashchuk 66Leo Werner / Fabienne Theobalt
Rank from
Rank to
17
 
20
 
5
 
27
 
19
 
8
 
42
48
3
 
50
 
64
66
35
 
53
 
56
 
36
38
58
59
Class S S S S S S A S A S S A S A A

No. of participants: 66 Start number
Adjudicators 67Ivan Schneider / Mariia Kondarieva 70Domenico Franzo / Alexandra Mavlutova 71Dimitri Iwlew / Coletta Braun 74Leandro Coelho / Maria Tadeia 75Denis Bauer / Evelyn Kraus 76Vladyslav Melnychuk / Sofiya Yatsuk                  
A) Franck Brangbour
B) Heidi Götz
C) Kristina Horvatova
D) Svjatoslav Jushkov
E) Ivo Münster
F) Martin Odstrcil
G) Andriy Polyvka
H) Raducan Gheorghe
I) Guy Rosen
J) Violeta Yaneva
K) Dang Qi
L) Elena Durdina
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
1
3
5
4
5
4
2
4
2
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
4
0
1
0
2
1
3
1
3
0
0
0
5
0
0
2
2
2
                 
Result of 1st round 1 38 0 1 11 18                  
Qualified for redance X   X X X X                  
A) Franck Brangbour
B) Heidi Götz
C) Kristina Horvatova
D) Svjatoslav Jushkov
E) Ivo Münster
F) Martin Odstrcil
G) Andriy Polyvka
H) Raducan Gheorghe
I) Guy Rosen
J) Violeta Yaneva
K) Dang Qi
L) Elena Durdina
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
2
0
3
1
3
0
1
0
1
3
2
1
0
4
2
2
2
5
4
5
3
2
1
5
3
0
4
5
4
4
5
5
5
                 
Result of redance 0   1 13 33 43                  
Qualified for 2nd round   X     X X                  
A) Franck Brangbour
B) Heidi Götz
C) Kristina Horvatova
D) Svjatoslav Jushkov
E) Ivo Münster
F) Martin Odstrcil
G) Andriy Polyvka
H) Raducan Gheorghe
I) Guy Rosen
J) Violeta Yaneva
K) Dang Qi
L) Elena Durdina
  0
1
0
0
1
2
0
1
3
0
2
0
    0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
                 
Result of 2nd round   10     1 8                  
Qualified for 3rd round                              
A) Franck Brangbour
B) Heidi Götz
C) Kristina Horvatova
D) Svjatoslav Jushkov
E) Ivo Münster
F) Martin Odstrcil
G) Andriy Polyvka
H) Raducan Gheorghe
I) Guy Rosen
J) Violeta Yaneva
K) Dang Qi
L) Elena Durdina
                             
Result of 3rd round                              
Qualified for 4th round                              
Samba
Cha Cha
Rumba
Paso Doble
Jive
                             
Result of 4th round                              
Qualified for final                              
Samba
Cha Cha
Paso Doble
Rumba
Jive
                             
Result of final                              
Start number 67Ivan Schneider / Mariia Kondarieva 70Domenico Franzo / Alexandra Mavlutova 71Dimitri Iwlew / Coletta Braun 74Leandro Coelho / Maria Tadeia 75Denis Bauer / Evelyn Kraus 76Vladyslav Melnychuk / Sofiya Yatsuk                  
Rank from
Rank to
64
66
31
32
61
63
54
55
41
 
33
34
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Class A S A S S S                  


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9a.